Banner

Staff

1 Smt. Lalitha Vijayakumar Academic Adviser & Counsellor B.A., M.Ed.
2 Dr. G. Ravi Principal M.sc., B.Ed., Ph.D. 17 years
3 Shri.Chandramouli Vice Principal for High School & History M.A., M.Phil.
4 Jayashree N Biology & English B.sc., B.Ed. 25 years
5 Gopal R Bhat Lecturer Sanskrit B.A., B.Ed.
6 Vasanthi N.V. Lecturer Kannada M.A., B.Ed.
7 Bharathi J.S. Mathematics & Physics B.sc., B.Ed.
8 Chandra V. Physics & Maths B.sc., B.Ed.
9 Usha Vinayaka S. Physics & Maths B.sc., B.ed.
10 Asha P English & Social Science M.A., B.Ed.
11 Satish Bhat Sanskrit & Kannada M.A., B.Ed.
12 Anitha S Kannada & Hindi B.Com., M.A. , B.Ed
13 Saraswathi Rajan English & Social Science M.A., B.Ed.
14 Amrutha A.M. Arts & Crafts Teacher B.V.A.
15 Chandrika R Udupa Computers B.Com & Comp.Sci. 18 Years
16 Kanaka N Lecturer in Computer B.sc., M.C.A. 10 Years
17 Manjula K Computers B.sc.IT. , Dip.Comp. 12 years
18 Sheela .K.S Computers B.Com., Dip.Comp.Sci. 18 years
19 Nataraj K Lecturer in Chemistry M.sc. 12 years
20 Savitha K.S. Lecturer in Hindi M.A.
21 Satishkumar T.S. Lecturer in Electronics M.sc., M.Phil. 17 years
22 Shashikala P.R. Lecturer in Biology M.sc.
23 Vedavathi V.P. Lecturer in Mathematics M.sc.
24 Venkataramana Reddy S.C. Lecturer in Commerce M.com.
25 Sandhya K.R. Lecturer in Kannada M.A.
26 Rimli Rajan Lecturer in Statistics M.A.
27 Manju Lecturer in English M.A.
28 Rene Indira Butt Lecturer in English M.A.
29 Rajagopal H Lecturer in Mathematics M.sc., M.Ed.
30 Rajendra Bhat Lecturer in Sanskrit M.A.
31 Gangadhar H.N. Physical Education Teacher in HW B.com., B.P.Ed.
32 Shankar M Physical Education Teacher in Higher Primary B.A., B.P.Ed.
33 Thontadharya Physical Education Teacher in Lower Primary B.A., B.P.Ed.
34 Rekha Naik Section Head Lower Primary B.A B.Ed 18 Years
35 Parijatha. S Social Science B.A B.Ed 17 Years
36 Bhagyalakshmi Social Science B.A B.Ed 19 Years
37 Jayanthi G.V Social Science M.A., B.Ed. 16 Years
38 Padma. R Science B.sc., B.Ed. 11 Years
39 Nagaratna A.Naik Kannada B.A B.Ed
40 Prabhavathi V.P Science B.sc., B.Ed.
41 Pandit Asha Ganesh Kannada B.A B.Ed 7 Years
42 Celestine Indira Barathy L Mathematics PUC,NTT 13 Years
43 Jayashree Hegde Science B.sc., B.Ed. 5 Years
44 Jayashree S.P Social B.A B.Ed 21 Years
45 Gayathri S Science & Maths M.sc.,B.Ed 17 Years
46 Parvathamma T Kannada M.A., B.Ed. 14 Years
47 Prathibha A. Laddagi Mathematics B.sc., B.Ed. 19 Years
48 Vijayashree V Kannada M.A., B.Ed.
49 Sudha Giridharan Section Head Higher Primary M.Com.,M.Ed. 19 Years
50 Sudha Ramakrishnan Hindi B.A.,TCH 30 Years
51 Vijaya Rajkumar English M.A., B.Ed. 24 Years
52 Latha V Mathematics B.sc., B.Ed. 26 Years
53 Indrani .S Social B.A B.Ed 19 Years
54 Sheena Gireesh Science B.Sc., B.Ed.
55 Veena C.S Social M.A., B.Ed. 19 Years
56 Vijayakumari S Science M.A.,M.Phil.,B.Ed. 24 Years
57 Latha K. P Science B.Sc., B.Ed. 8 Years
58 Shobha S Mathematics B.Sc., B.Ed. 10 Years
59 Vijayavani K.P Hindi M.A., B.Ed. 11 Years
60 Nirmala K Kannada M.A., B.Ed. 11 Years
61 Sindhu Sriram Mathematics B.Sc., B.Ed.
62 Jyothi R.D Kannada B.A., B.Ed.
63 Karthyayini. V B.Sc NTT 20 Years
64 Sarojini Hegde BA., NTT 20 Years
65 Geetha Deekshith B.Com NTT
66 Kalavathi M BA NTT 10 Years
67 Sharada Bhat BA NTT
68 Banani Talukder MA ,AMI 26 Years
69 Sudharathna BA, AMI 12 Years
70 Janaki R MA, AMI 10 Years
71 Tanushree Gupta BA , AMI 6 Years
72 Ranjitha Hegde M.Com,AMI 4 Years
73 Kavitha Hiremani Dip. In MS, AMI 4 Years
74 Gayathri S B. Com, AMI 23 Years
75 Kanchana Rao BA, AMI 12 Years
76 Thejaswini H.G PUC, AMI 8 Years
77 Vani N.C Dip in EE, AMI 10 Years
78 Manjula Ramesh PUC, AMI 8 Years
79 Geetha N.K D.Sc ,AMI 9 Years
80 Pushpa Jagadish B.SC, AMI
81 Vinutha K.S PUC, NTT 10 Years
82 Sunitha Bai B.Com, NTT 8 Years
83 Kavitha Ramesh Dip. In SP, NTT 8 Years
84 Padmavathi C.M B.Com, NTT 4 Years
85 Vasantha Ravindra NTTI Professor MA,( Psychology ), M.Ed 30 Years
86 Rekha Upadhya NTTI Lecturer M.Sc, B.Ed 17 Years
87 Hemamalini.S B.Sc, B.Ed 18 Years
88 M.Gnaneshwari EnglishSocial M.A., B.Ed, 8 years
89 Archana.B.N English B.A, B.Ed, 4 Years
90 Padma.T.K Maths B.Sc, B.Ed, 1Years
91 Nethravathi.N Kannada D.Ed,B.A,M.A 2 Years
92 Sindhu Sharma B.Sc,M.C.A
93 Shilpa.N ArtCraft Dip.EEE,B.F.A 4 Years
94 Shobha Girish Computer B.Sc, M.C.A 3 Years
95 Ganapati Hegde Sanskrit Kannada M.A., B.Ed. 19 Years


HighlightBannerImage

 
iCenter

Download Area Application Forms, Information, Articles etc
 
News Board

Notice Board Announcements, Messages etc
 
Gallery

Click here to view Hymamshu gallery photos and videos
 
Calendar

Hymamshu Calendar of Events and Holidays

Counter :